BUÑUEL
PASEO DEL EBRO, 10
AVIA
L-S: 08:00-21:00
FONTELLAS
PLENOIL
L-D: 24H
TUDELA
E.S. BARDENAS
L-D: 24H
NOAIN
BIDASOA COMBUSTIBLES
L-D: 24H
BERRIOPLANO
PETROPRIX
L-D: 24H
CORDOVILLA
E.LECLERC
L-D: 24H
ZIZUR MAYOR/ZIZUR NAGUSIA
E. LECLERC
L-D: 24H
PAMPLONA/IRUÑA
CALLE E, 1
PETROPRIX
L-D: 24H
PAMPLONA/IRUÑA
POL.AGUSTINOS CALLE A PARCELA 3B
EUROCAM
L-D: 24H
LESAKA
NEUMATICOS BIDASOA
L-V: 08:00-20:00; S: 08:00-14:00
BERRIOPLANO
PETROSERVICE
L-D: 24H
ORCOYEN
GM FUEL STATIONS
L-V: 06:00-22:30; S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-22:00
ALTSASU/ALSASUA
AVENIDA IRUÑEKO ETORBIDEA/AVENIDA DE PAMPLONA, 18
IZELAI FUEL
L-D: 24H
ORCOYEN
ARGI
L-V: 08:30-13:30 y 15:00-18:00
DONEZTEBE/SANTESTEBAN
E.S. KONTXA S.L.
L-S: 07:00-21:00; D: 08:00-15:00
SALINAS DE PAMPLONA
BIDEKO ATERPE
L-D: 24H
TUDELA
CALLE CANAL DE MAÑERU, 332
BONAREA
L-D: 24H
IMARCOAIN
GASOLEOS MERCADAIZ
L-D: 24H
SALINAS DE PAMPLONA
GASOLEOS MERCADAIZ
L-D: 24H
ESPARZA DE GALAR
OLANO LOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL
L-V: 09:00-13:00 y 15:00-19:00
PAMPLONA/IRUÑA
AVENIDA JUAN PABLO II, 23
ARALAR
L: 06:30-22:30; M-D: 06:30-14:29 y 14:30-22:30
AIZOAIN
ESTACION DE SERVICIO ARALAR
L-S: 05:30-22:30; D: 06:00-22:30
ORICAIN
ARALAR
L-D: 06:00-22:00
TUDELA
TUDEFRIGO LOGISTICA
L-D: 24H
BERRIOPLANO
AGRUNATRA
L-D: 24H
ALZUZA
DST VALCARCE
L-D: 24H
BARASOAIN
TALLERES ARRUBLA
L-S: 08:00-22:00
LANTZ
CEPSA
L-V: 08:00-20:00; S-D: 09:00-17:00
LERIN
AN ENERGETICOS - LERIN
L-D: 24H
ARTAJONA
AN ENERGETICOS ARTAJONA
L-D: 24H
TUDELA
EROSKI
L-S: 09:30-22:00
TAJONAR/TAXOARE
AN ENERGETICOS - TAJONAR
L-D: 24H
MENDAVIA
AN ENERGETICOS - MENDAVIA
L-D: 24H
BERBINZANA
ENERGETICOS BERBINZANA
L-D: 24H
FUSTIÑANA
CALLE PABLO SARASATE, 52
AN ENERGETICOS S.L. - FUSTIÃANA
L-D: 24H
FUNES
AN ENERGETICOS - FUNES
L-D: 24H
ARCOS LOS
A.N. ENERGETICOS - LOS ARCOS
L-D: 24H
SANGUESA
AN ENERGETICOS - SANGUESA
L-D: 24H
LUMBIER
AN ENERGETICOS - LUMBIER
L-D: 24H
TAFALLA
AN ENERGETICOS - TAFALLA
L-D: 24H
CARCASTILLO
AN ENERGETICOS - CARCASTILLO
L-D: 24H
TUDELA
AN ENERGETICOS S.L. - TUDELA 1
L-D: 24H
ARIZKUN
AN ENERGETICOS
L-D: 24H
ARGUEDAS
AN ENERGETICOS - ARGUEDAS
L-D: 24H
LARRAGA
AN ENERGETICOS - LARRAGA-ARTAJONA
L-D: 24H
CAPARROSO
AN ENERGETICOS - CAPARROSO
L-D: 24H
ARCOS LOS
CAN S.L.
L-D: 24H
MELIDA
AN ENERGETICOS - MELIDA
L-D: 24H
MIRANDA DE ARGA
AN ENERGETICOS - MIRANDA DE ARGA
L-D: 24H
BURLADA/BURLATA
ALCAMPO
L-D: 08:00-21:30
SARTAGUDA
AN ENERGETICOS - SARTAGUDA
L-D: 24H
OLITE
AN ENERGETICOS - OLITE
L-D: 24H
VILLAFRANCA
AN ENERGETICOS - VILLAFRANCA
L-D: 24H
LARRAGA
AN ENERGETICOS - LARRAGA SAN ISIDRO
L-D: 24H
BARBATAIN
AN ENERGETICOS COMARCA 2
L-D: 24H
ANDOSILLA
AN ENERGETICOS ANDOSILLA
L-D: 24H
ARRONIZ
AN ENERGETICOS - EZKIBEL
L-D: 24H
SESMA
AN ENERGETICOS - SESMA
L-D: 24H
CINTRUENIGO
AN ENERGETICOS/BODEGA CIRBONERA
L-D: 24H
RIBAFORADA
AN ENERGETICOS - RIBAFORADA
L-D: 24H
CASTEJON
AN ENERGETICOS - CASTEJON
L-D: 24H
TUDELA
AN ENERGETICOS - TUDELA 2
L-D: 24H
CORTES
AN ENERGETICOS, S.L.
L-D: 24H
CASCANTE
Q8
L-D: 07:00-22:00
PERALTA
A.N. ENERGETICOS, S.L - PERALTA
L-D: 24H
MUGAIRIORONOZ
ZONA AUTO MUGAIRE AVIA
L-D: 24H
IRURTZUN
BI AHIZPAK
L-V: 09:00-14:00 y 16:00-19:30; S: 09:00-14:00
EGUES
AN ENERGETICOS - URROZ
L-D: 24H
ESTELLA O LIZARRA
DEL VILLAR ENERGIA
L-D: 06:00-22:00
ETXALAR
AN ENERGETICOS - ETXALAR
L-D: 24H
AZAGRA
AN ENERGETICOS AZAGRA
L-D: 24H
CADREITA
AN ENERGETICOS - CADREITA
L-D: 24H
FALCES
AN ENERGETICOS - FALCES
L-D: 24H
FUNES
AN ENERGETICOS - FUNES 2
L-D: 24H
HUARTE
AN ENERGETICOS - HUARTE
L-D: 24H
OLAZ
AN ENERGETICOS S.L. - SARRIGUREN
L-D: 24H
MILAGRO
GASOLINERA G & S
L-D: 24H
ZIZUR MAYOR/ZIZUR NAGUSIA
AVIA
L-D: 24H
PUENTE LA REINA/GARES
AVIA
L-D: 06:00-22:00
ARTAJONA
ADELFAS OIL
L-V: 07:00-21:00; S: 08:00-14:00
ARGUEDAS
E.S.LA RECTA
L-V: 08:00-20:00; S: 08:00-14:00
PAMPLONA/IRUÑA
ESQUIROZ
ITURSER S.L.
L-D: 06:00-22:00
LEGARDA
E.S. LEGARDA
L-D: 06:30-22:30
LEGARDA
E.S. LEGARDA
L-D: 06:30-22:30
IRAIZOTZ
ALPE
L-V: 09:00-19:00
CABANILLAS
PETRONOR
L-V: 06:00-22:00; S: 06:00-20:00; D: 07:00-14:00
ESTELLA O LIZARRA
ALCAMPO
L-D: 08:00-21:30
ESTELLA O LIZARRA
AVIA
L-D: 06:30-22:30
ESTELLA O LIZARRA
EROSKI
L-D: 24H
TUDELA
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-23:59
BERA / VERA DE BIDASOA
NAFAROIL
L-D: 08:15-19:15
SANGUESA
AVIA
L-D: 07:00-22:00
MILAGRO
AVIA
L-S: 07:00-21:00; D: 08:00-14:00
OLAZTI/OLAZAGUTIA
VALCARCE
L-D: 24H
RIBAFORADA
VALCARCE
L-D: 24H
SAIGOTS
JOSENEA ZUBIRI AVIA
L-D: 08:00-21:00
BERA / VERA DE BIDASOA
PETROMIRALLES BERA
L-D: 24H
PAMPLONA/IRUÑA
CALLE POLIGONO AGUSTINOS,CALLE A, LOCAL 1598,
EROSKI
L: 08:00-22:00
CORDOVILLA
CEPSA
L-D: 06:00-22:00
LUZAIDE/VALCARLOS
LUZAIDE
L-D: 08:30-19:30
AZOLETA
ASLE
L: 08:00-19:30
PAMPLONA/IRUÑA
CALLE CARRETERA BAODSTAIN, 2
AVIA
L-D: 07:00-22:00
TAFALLA
AVIA
L-D: 06:00-22:00
FITERO
REPSOL
L-V: 07:30-20:30; S-D: 08:00-20:00
PAMPLONA/IRUÑA
CALLE SANCHO RAMIREZ, 2
CEPSA
L-D: 24H
ELIZONDO
CAMPSA
L-D: 07:00-21:00
BERA / VERA DE BIDASOA
PETRONOR
L-S: 07:00-22:00; D: 08:00-14:00
ARRIBE
REPSOL
L-D: 08:00-13:00 y 16:00-21:00
LEGASA
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
CASTEJON
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
PAMPLONA/IRUÑA
AVENIDA GUIPUZCOA, 1
CEPSA
L-D: 00:00-23:59
LANDIBAR
ES LANDIBAR
L-D: 08:00-19:30
SAN ADRIAN
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-21:30
BARAÑAIN
RONDA DE BARAÑAIN, 2
CEPSA
L-V: 06:00-22:30; S: 06:30-22:30; D: 07:00-22:30
CASCANTE
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
DONEZTEBE/SANTESTEBAN
CEPSA
L-D: 24H
LEGASA
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
BERA / VERA DE BIDASOA
BP
L-D: 24H
ZUDAIRE
PETRONOR
L-D: 08:00-22:00
BERRIOPLANO
GALP
L-D: 08:00-22:00
ARTICA
GALP
L-D: 08:00-22:00
LUZAIDE/VALCARLOS
ZONA AUTO LUAIDE AVIA
L-D: 08:00-20:00
DANTXARINEA
JOSENEA AVIA
L-D: 08:00-20:00
CORELLA
SERTELGAS,SL
L-D: 07:00-11:00
BERA / VERA DE BIDASOA
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
BERA / VERA DE BIDASOA
REPSOL
L-D: 24H
PAMPLONA/IRUÑA
CL POLIGONO LANDABEN, S.N.
PETRONOR
L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00
ARAZURI
PETRONOR
L-D: 06:00-22:00
CINTRUENIGO
CEPSA
L-D: 06:00-22:00
NOAIN
CEPSA
L-D: 06:00-22:00
URDAZUBI / URDAX
CEPSA
L-D: 09:00-14:00
ESTELLA O LIZARRA
BP ESTELLA
L-D: 05:00-23:00
URDAZUBI / URDAX
CEPSA
L-D: 08:00-20:00
IMARCOAIN
ANDAMUR PAMPLONA
L-D: 24H
BERRIOZAR
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
CAPARROSO
CEPSA
L-V: 06:00-23:30; S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00
DANTXARINEA
REPSOL
L-V: 09:00-18:00; S-D: 10:00-19:00
TAFALLA
BP TAFALLA
L-V: 24H; S-D: 06:00-22:00
OLAZ
REPSOL
L-V: 06:30-22:00
OLAZ
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
VILLAVA O ATARRABIA
BP VILLAVA
L-D: 24H
SARASATE
REPSOL
L-V: 06:00-23:00; S: 07:00-15:00
HUARTE
REPSOL
L: 06:30-22:00; S-D: 07:00-22:00
LIEDENA
REPSOL
L-V: 06:00-22:00; S-D: 07:00-22:00
NOAIN
REPSOL
L-V: 06:00-22:00; S: 07:00-22:00
ARANGUREN
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
VIANA
REPSOL
L-S: 07:00-23:00
HUARTE
BP HUARTE
L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00
ETXARREN
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
TAFALLA
REPSOL
L-V: 06:30-22:00; S: 07:00-22:00; D: 07:00-14:30
PAMPLONA/IRUÑA
CL CARRETERA DE ARTICA,S.N.
REPSOL
L-D: 06:00-22:00
PAMPLONA/IRUÑA
CALLE SADAR S/N, S/N
REPSOL
L-S: 06:30-22:00; D: 07:00-22:00
URZAINQUI
PETRONOR
L-D: 08:00-21:00
ALTSASU/ALSASUA
GALP
L-D: 06:00-22:00
ALTSASU/ALSASUA
GALP
L-D: 24H
MENDAVIA
REPSOL
L: 07:00-22:00
LEITZA
CAMPSA
L-S: 06:00-22:00; D: 08:00-14:00
BERIAIN
CEPSA
L-D: 06:30-22:00
BERIAIN
CEPSA
L-V: 07:00-21:00; S: 07:00-14:00
ALTSASU/ALSASUA
IDS
L-D: 24H
ARCOS LOS
CEPSA
L-D: 06:00-00:00